0 ratings
Clarks Womens Fenner Nerice Flip Flop
Clarks cushion soft design ensures all-day comfort.
Clarks Womens Fenner Nerice Flip Flop
Item #: 8678473

Clarks Womens Fenner Nerice Flip Flop

Item #: 8678473

€ 33

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from US

0 ratings Write a review
In stock
us Imported from USA store

QTY:

Order now and get it around Tuesday, August 04
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
Clarks cushion soft design ensures all-day comfort.
U-Care Warranty:
None
Select a Plan
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
multibanco payment
payshop payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of US store (110-120). Recommended power converters Buy Now.

What Stands Out

Comfortable Footbed
The foam footbed offers exceptional cushioning, ensuring all-day comfort while walking or standing, making these flip flops perfect for casual outings or beach days.
Stylish Design
With a modern and chic aesthetic, these flip flops seamlessly combine fashion and functionality, allowing for stylish wear with various outfits.
Durable Quality
Crafted with high-quality materials, the Clarks Women's Fenner Nerice Flip Flop is built to last, providing excellent value by standing up to daily use without sacrificing comfort.

Product Details

Shop Clarks Womens Fenner Nerice Flip Flop online at a best price in Portugal. B01IAUG7M6
Item Weight1 lbs (450 grams)

Who Should Buy?

Suitable For
  • Casual Wear

    Perfect for everyday wear during warm weather, offering comfort and style for casual outings.

  • Beach Trips

    Ideal for beachgoers who need easy-to-wear footwear that's comfortable for sand and sun.

  • Light Activity

    Great for light activities such as walking in the park or running errands with its supportive design.

Not Suitable For
  • Heavy Activities

    Not suitable for intense physical activities or hiking where more supportive footwear is needed.

Product Description

Clarks Womens Fenner Nerice Flip Flop

Have any Query? Chat with us

Customer Questions & Answers

  • Question: What materials are used in Clarks Womens Fenner Nerice Flip Flop?

    Answer: The Clarks Womens Fenner Nerice Flip Flop is made from high-quality synthetic materials that provide both durability and comfort. The upper is crafted from soft faux leather, ensuring a gentle touch against your skin, while the cushioned footbed is designed for enhanced support. This combination allows for a stylish look without compromising on comfort, making them perfect for casual outings or beach days.
  • Question: Are Clarks Womens Fenner Nerice Flip Flops true to size?

    Answer: Yes, the Clarks Womens Fenner Nerice Flip Flop typically runs true to size. However, it’s always advisable to consult the sizing guide provided by Clarks for the best fit, as foot shapes can vary. Many users find that these flip flops fit snugly without pinching, making them ideal for extended wear during warm weather activities such as strolls in the park or lounging by the pool.
  • Question: Can these flip flops be worn for extended periods?

    Answer: Absolutely! The Clarks Womens Fenner Nerice Flip Flop is designed for extended wear, featuring a cushioned footbed that provides excellent support. Many customers have reported wearing them comfortably throughout the day, whether they're running errands or enjoying a day at the beach. The arch support built into the footbed helps reduce fatigue, making these flip flops a practical choice for longer wear.
  • Question: Do Clarks Womens Fenner Nerice Flip Flops have arch support?

    Answer: Yes, the Clarks Womens Fenner Nerice Flip Flop includes built-in arch support, which is a key feature for comfort. This design is particularly beneficial for individuals who need extra support during daily activities. Whether you're standing for long periods or walking around the park, the arch support aids in reducing strain on your feet, enhancing your overall comfort.
  • Question: How do I care for my Clarks Womens Fenner Nerice Flip Flops?

    Answer: Caring for your Clarks Womens Fenner Nerice Flip Flops is simple. Wipe them down with a damp cloth to remove dirt and debris, and allow them to air dry. If they require deeper cleaning, a mild soap solution can be used. Proper care will help maintain their appearance and prolong their longevity, keeping them looking stylish for various occasions like casual barbecues or beach outings.
  • Question: Are these flip flops slip-resistant?

    Answer: Yes, the Clarks Womens Fenner Nerice Flip Flop features a slip-resistant outsole, which enhances traction on various surfaces. This characteristic makes them a safe option for wet or uneven terrains, perfect for poolside lounging or beach walks. With their secure grip, these flip flops help reduce the risk of slips, giving you confidence while you enjoy your summer activities.
  • Question: What occasions are suitable for wearing Clarks Womens Fenner Nerice Flip Flops?

    Answer: The Clarks Womens Fenner Nerice Flip Flop is versatile enough for various occasions. Whether you're heading to the beach, running errands, or enjoying a casual outing with friends, these flip flops fit the bill perfectly. Their stylish yet practical design allows you to transition seamlessly from morning coffee runs to evening gatherings, showcasing both comfort and fashion.
  • Question: Are there different colors available for Clarks Womens Fenner Nerice Flip Flops?

    Answer: Yes, the Clarks Womens Fenner Nerice Flip Flop comes in a variety of colors to suit different styles and preferences. From classic black and neutral tones to vibrant shades, you can choose a pair that complements your wardrobe. This variety allows you to express your personal style, whether you're dressing casually for a day out or attending a summer barbecue.
  • Question: Can I wear Clarks Womens Fenner Nerice Flip Flops with socks?

    Answer: While it’s not a common practice to wear flip flops with socks, Clarks Womens Fenner Nerice Flip Flops can be styled that way for a unique and casual look. Pairing them with light, breathable socks can provide extra comfort during cooler weather, making them a fun option for relaxed outings or casual gatherings. Just remember, it’s all about personal style and comfort!
  • Question: Where can I buy Clarks Womens Fenner Nerice Flip Flop?

    Answer: You can buy Clarks Womens Fenner Nerice Flip Flop on Ubuy. They offer a wide selection of Clarks footwear, ensuring that you can find the right style and size suited for your needs. Ubuy provides an efficient shopping experience, allowing you to conveniently browse and purchase your favorite pairs seamlessly.

Clarks Flip-Flops Editorial Review

No editorial reviews found

Customer Reviews & Ratings

5.0
1 customers ratings
  • 5 Star
    100%
  • 4 Star
    0%
  • 3 Star
    0%
  • 2 Star
    0%
  • 1 Star
    0%

Review this product

Share your thoughts with other customers

Platform Trust & Buyer Confidence

trustpilot logo
4.3/5 9200 + reviews
Read reviews
MA
Mohammad
Verified buyer

“Excellent quality and original too,when ubuy send original things I will appreciate that ,I very satisfied thank you”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
CK
Chitra
Verified buyer

“The order and delivery progress was communicated very well. Package arrived within the estimated time. Products arrived as expected in good condition.”

22-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
K
kund
Verified buyer

“Good supply of products. Safe payment methods, and shipment worldwide! Genuine products.”

23-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
OO
Onesi
Verified buyer

“Was my first time buying a product from Ubuy, but I found it so helpful. This is reliable. Gonna place a new order!”

22 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
SJ
SAO JOHN
Verified buyer

“Ubuy is a great online platform to buy stuff. Reliable, fast delivery time and great value for money. I've been using Ubuy online shopping platform for three years now and will continue to do so.”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
Secure Checkout Global Delivery Easy Returns Genuine Products

Product Price History

Important information

  • Limitations : For products shipped internationally, please note that any manufacturer warranty may not be valid; manufacturer service options may not be available; product manuals, instructions, and safety warnings may not be in destination country languages; the products (and accompanying materials) may not be designed in accordance with destination country standards, specifications, and labeling requirements; and the products may not conform to destination country voltage and other electrical standards (requiring use of an adapter or converter if appropriate). The recipient is responsible for assuring that the product can be lawfully imported to the destination country. When ordering from Ubuy or its affiliates, the recipient is the importer of record and must comply with all laws and regulations of the destination country.
  • Not all the products listed on Ubuy are for sale, as Ubuy is a global search engine. Products are subject to export/trade regulations.