Eastpak Springer
€ 36
Price Details
Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )
*All items will import from EUA
QTY:
A Ubuy trabalha arduamente para proteger a sua segurança e privacidade. O nosso sistema avançado de segurança de pagamentos garante a confidencialidade ao encriptar as suas informações durante a transmissão, utilizando os protocolos AES (Normas de Encriptação Avançada) e SSL (Camada de Sockets Seguros). Os seus dados de pagamento estão 100% seguros, pois não partilhamos os seus dados de pagamento com vendedores terceiros.
Eastpak Springer Fanny Pack is durable, comfortable and roomy with an adjustable waist belt. Its stylish design is perfect for work or travel.
Fast
Shipping
Devolução
gratuita*
Embalagem Segura
Produtos 100% Originais
Certificação PCI DSS
Certificação ISO 27001
O que se Destaca
Detalhes do produto
| Item Weight | 0.5 lbs (230 grams) |
DESCRIÇÃO DO PRODUTO
Eastpak Springer
Perguntas e Respostas dos Clientes
-
pergunta:
What are the dimensions of the Eastpak Springer backpack?
Resposta: The Eastpak Springer backpack measures approximately 20.5 cm in height, 30 cm in width, and 13 cm in depth. This compact size makes it ideal for carrying essentials like your phone, wallet, and a few small personal items without being bulky. The backpack is designed for convenience, allowing for ease of movement whether you are commuting or engaging in outdoor activities. -
pergunta:
Is the Eastpak Springer suitable for outdoor activities?
Resposta: Yes, the Eastpak Springer is well-suited for outdoor activities. Made from durable materials, it can withstand various weather conditions, making it perfect for hiking, biking, or even a simple day at the park. Its lightweight design allows for comfortable wear while the adjustable strap ensures a secure fit, so you can focus on your adventure without worrying about your belongings. -
pergunta:
What materials are used in the Eastpak Springer backpack?
Resposta: The Eastpak Springer backpack is crafted from 100% recycled polyester, contributing to sustainability efforts while offering a stylish aesthetic. This material is not only environmentally friendly but also resistant to wear and tear, ensuring longevity. Additionally, the bag is easy to clean, making it a practical choice for everyday use, whether on campus or during errands. -
pergunta:
Can the Eastpak Springer be used as a waist pack?
Resposta: Absolutely! The Eastpak Springer is versatile enough to be worn as a waist pack or a crossbody bag. It includes an adjustable strap that lets you customize the fit according to your preference. This multifunctionality makes it an excellent choice for both casual outings and louder activities like festivals or sports events, where keeping your hands free is essential. -
pergunta:
Is the Eastpak Springer spacious enough for everyday use?
Resposta: Yes, the Eastpak Springer offers ample space for your daily essentials. It features a main compartment that easily accommodates items like a water bottle, keys, and a small wallet or makeup kit. This backpack is perfect for those who want to keep their hands free while still having access to necessary items during daily commutes or short trips. -
pergunta:
What colors are available for the Eastpak Springer?
Resposta: The Eastpak Springer is available in a variety of vibrant colors and patterns, allowing you to choose one that reflects your personal style. Options range from classic monochromes to bold prints. This diverse color palette ensures there’s something for everyone, making it a great choice for fashion-conscious individuals or those who prefer understated elegance. -
pergunta:
Can I fit a tablet in the Eastpak Springer backpack?
Resposta: Yes, a tablet can fit comfortably in the Eastpak Springer backpack. The main compartment is spacious enough to accommodate a standard-sized tablet along with other smaller items. This makes it ideal for students or professionals who need to carry their tech devices without the bulk of a larger bag, thus combining practicality with style on the go. -
pergunta:
Is the Eastpak Springer suitable for travel?
Resposta: Yes, the Eastpak Springer is suitable for travel, especially for short trips or city exploration. Its compact design allows it to fit easily under airplane seats or in car compartments. You can pack your travel essentials, such as a camera, guidebook, and snacks, ensuring you have everything you need while maintaining a sleek profile without unnecessary bulk. -
pergunta:
How does the Eastpak Springer compare to other Eastpak models?
Resposta: The Eastpak Springer is smaller and more lightweight compared to other models in the Eastpak range, which are often larger and designed for greater capacity. This makes the Springer an excellent choice for individuals looking for a minimalist solution for casual outings or daily errands. While other models may offer more storage, the Springer provides easy accessibility without sacrificing style. -
pergunta:
Where can I buy Eastpak Springer in Portugal?
Resposta: You can buy the Eastpak Springer from Ubuy, a reliable online retailer that stocks a wide range of Eastpak products. Ubuy often provides competitive prices and options, making it easy for you to find the right style and color that suits your needs. Simply visit Ubuy’s website, search for the Eastpak Springer, and explore the available selections.
EASTPAK Waist Packs Editorial Review
Avaliações e Classificações dos Clientes
-
5 Estrela
100%
-
4 Estrela
0%
-
3 Estrela
0%
-
2 Estrela
0%
-
1 Estrela
0%
Avaliar este produto
Partilhe as suas ideias com outros clientes
Platform Trust & Buyer Confidence
“The product received very good packaging & safe…Thank You”
“Accurate delivery timing given”
“Not madly expensive like I thought, and much quicker than promised.”
“Never dealt with Ubuy before, but everything worked out great. Seamless cross border purchasing and shipping. Thanks!”
“The process was smooth, with clear communication and timelines. This was my 1st purchase and I am really impressed. I will definitely be coming back.”
Histórico de preços do produto
Informação importante
- Limitações: para produtos expedidos internacionalmente, tenha em atenção que qualquer garantia do fabricante pode não ser válida; opções de serviço do fabricante podem não estar disponíveis; manuais de produtos, instruções e avisos de segurança podem não estar nas línguas do país de destino; os produtos (e materiais que o acompanham) pode não ter sido concebido em conformidade com as normas, especificações e requisitos de rotulagem do país de destino; e os produtos podem não estar em conformidade com a voltagem e outras normas elétricas do país de destino (requerendo assim o uso de um adaptador ou conversor caso seja apropriado). O destinatário é responsável por garantir que o produto pode ser legalmente importado para o país de destino. Quando encomenda à Ubuy ou aos seus afiliados, o destinatário é o importador de registo e deve estar em conformidade com todas as leis e regulamentos do país de destino.
- Nem todos os produtos listados na Ubuy estão à venda, uma vez que a Ubuy é um motor de busca global. Os produtos estão sujeitos a leis de exportação/comércio.
€ 36
Este produto não é Concretizado pela Ubuy e a entrega pode demorar um mínimo de 10 dias. Podemos cancelar o produto da encomenda e fazer-lhe um reembolso se surgir algum problema com este produto.
Este artigo não está restrito no meu país. (Clique no link acima se este artigo não estiver restrito no seu país, para que a nossa equipa o analise e permita.)
QTY:
PCI DSS compliant and ISO 27001:2022 certified, with encrypted payments and full buyer protection on every order.
Recursos e benefícios
- Crafted from 100% nylon for a sturdy finish
- Bag has adjustable waist belt for a comfy carry
- Roomy with 6.5'' high, 9'' wide, 3.3'' deep dimensions
- Roomy, zippered main compartment with the signature design
- Iconic and classic design built to last
- Suitable for both work and travel carry-on
Ubuy Assurance
Experience worry-free shopping with 100% original products, PCI DSS-compliant payment security, ISO 27001-certified data protection, the fastest cross-border delivery, free returns *, and secure packaging on every order.