Joma T-Shirt Combi S/S
Artigo n.º: 93225399

Joma T-Shirt Combi S/S

Artigo n.º: 93225399

€ 35

Detalhes do Preço

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from EUA

Em stock
EUA Importado da loja USA

Qtd.:

Encomende já e receba por volta de Sábado, Agosto 15
Os nossos principais Parceiros Logísticos
  • fedex
  • dhl
Garantia U-Care:
Nenhuma
Selecione um plano
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Devolução
gratuita*

Embalagem Segura

Embalagem Segura

Produtos 100% Originais

Produtos 100% Originais

pci-dss

Certificação PCI DSS

iso certified

Certificação ISO 27001


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
multibanco payment
payshop payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of EUA store (110-120). Recommended power converters COMPRAR AGORA.

O que se Destaca

Breathable Fabric
Crafted from lightweight, moisture-wicking material, this t-shirt keeps you cool and dry during intense workouts, enhancing overall performance and comfort.
Stylish Design
Featuring a contemporary cut and vibrant colors, the Joma Combi T-Shirt appeals to active individuals who value both function and style in their athletic wardrobe.
Durable Construction
Designed for longevity, this t-shirt withstands rigorous wear and frequent washing, ensuring it maintains its shape and color, making it a reliable choice for any athlete.

Detalhes do produto

Compre Joma T-Shirt Combi S/S online ao melhor preço na Ubuy Portugal. Obtenha ofertas, descontos e opção de entrega rápida.
  • 100% Polyester
  • Pull On closure
  • Machine Wash
Product Dimensions 11.81 x 11.81 x 3.15 inches (30 x 30 x 8 cm); 5.29 ounces (149.97 grams)
Item model number 100052
Department mens
Date First Available March 20, 2020
ColorLight Grey
Fit TypeRegular Fit
Style NameStraight Fit Tee
Neck StyleCrew Neck
Sleeve TypeShort Sleeve
Shirt Form TypeT-Shirt
Sport TypeWalking
characterUnapplied
collar-typeRound Neck
PatternSolid
top-styleCrew Neck Tee
SeasonsPerennial Green
Apparel Closure TypePull On
Cuff TypeNo Cuff
Hemline FormStraight Hemline
Apparel Occasion and LifestyleActive
Occasion TypeVacation
Back StyleT Back
Brand NameJoma
Team NameJoma Sports
Model NameCombi M/C
Style Number100052
Unit Count1.0 Count
Global Trade Identification Number09996259244085
Number of Items1
Age Range DescriptionAdult
Item Type NameT-Shirt
Manufacturer Part Number100052.250
Is Customizable?No
Fit to Size Sentiment10
Material TypeCotton, Polyester
Fabric Type100% Polyester
Product Care InstructionsMachine Wash
Fabric StretchabilityNon-stretchable
Apparel Fabric Weight ClassLightweight
Apparel Fabric StretchNo Stretch
Item Length DescriptionStandard Length
Garment Size CountrySpain
Fabric type100% Polyester
Care instructionsMachine Wash
Closure typePull On
Neck styleCrew Neck

Quem Deverá Comprar?

Suitable For
  • Athletic Individuals

    Ideal for athletes seeking comfortable, breathable wear during training sessions or competitions in various outdoor conditions.

  • Casual Wearers

    Great for everyday casual wear, providing a mix of comfort and style for informal outings or leisure activities.

  • Team Sports

    Perfect for sports teams needing coordinated attire, offering durability and a range of colors for team identity.

Not Suitable For
  • Formal Occasions

    Not suitable for formal events where dress codes require more polished or professional attire, as it's too casual.

DESCRIÇÃO DO PRODUTO

Tem alguma Dúvida? Converse connosco

Perguntas e Respostas dos Clientes

  • Pergunta: What material is the Joma T-Shirt Combi S/S made of?

    Resposta: The Joma T-Shirt Combi S/S is crafted from a high-quality blend of polyester and cotton. This combination ensures that the shirt remains lightweight and breathable, making it an excellent choice for both sports and casual wear. The synthetic fibers help wick moisture away from the body, keeping you cool and comfortable during intense workouts or hot weather conditions. Additionally, the cotton component adds comfort, giving you a soft feel against the skin.
  • Pergunta: Is the Joma T-Shirt Combi S/S suitable for all sports?

    Resposta: Yes, the Joma T-Shirt Combi S/S is versatile enough for various sports. With its moisture-wicking properties, it performs well in running, soccer, and gym workouts. The breathable design allows for excellent airflow, ensuring you stay refreshed while engaging in physical activity. Whether you're in a competitive match or at the gym, this shirt caters to your active lifestyle effectively.
  • Pergunta: How should I wash and care for the Joma T-Shirt Combi S/S?

    Resposta: To maintain the Joma T-Shirt Combi S/S's vibrant colors and fabric condition, it is recommended to machine wash it in cold water with similar colors. Avoid using bleach or fabric softeners as these can affect the shirt's performance. Tumble drying on a low setting is preferable, and hanging it to dry will help preserve its shape longer. Proper care ensures your shirt remains looking fresh and performs well over time.
  • Pergunta: What sizes are available for the Joma T-Shirt Combi S/S?

    Resposta: The Joma T-Shirt Combi S/S comes in a wide range of sizes, typically from Small to XXL, catering to various body types. Each size is designed to provide a comfortable fit, whether for athletic performance or casual wear. To choose the best size, refer to the sizing chart available on the product page, ensuring you select one that offers both mobility and style according to your personal preference.
  • Pergunta: Can I use the Joma T-Shirt Combi S/S for casual outings?

    Resposta: Absolutely! The Joma T-Shirt Combi S/S is designed with a modern look, making it suitable for casual outings as well. Its clean lines and stylish colors allow you to pair it easily with shorts, jeans, or joggers for a relaxed yet fashionable appearance. Whether you're going to a picnic, running errands, or simply hanging out with friends, this t-shirt guarantees you stay on-trend while enjoying top-notch comfort.
  • Pergunta: Does the Joma T-Shirt Combi S/S come in different colors?

    Resposta: Yes, the Joma T-Shirt Combi S/S is available in a variety of colors, from vibrant shades to classic neutrals. This selection allows you to express your personal style while enjoying functional sportswear. Choosing different colors can also help coordinate with different outfits, whether for gym sessions or casual wear, giving you versatility in your wardrobe.
  • Pergunta: Is the fit of the Joma T-Shirt Combi S/S regular or athletic?

    Resposta: The Joma T-Shirt Combi S/S is designed with an athletic fit that contours slightly to the body, providing a streamlined silhouette. This fit is ideal for those who prefer a more tailored look, especially during physical activities. However, it also allows enough room for comfort, making it suitable for all-day wear, whether at the gym or out on the town.
  • Pergunta: What sets the Joma T-Shirt Combi S/S apart from other sports t-shirts?

    Resposta: The Joma T-Shirt Combi S/S stands out due to its unique blend of style and functionality. Its advanced moisture management technology ensures you stay dry during workouts, while the trendy design makes it appropriate for leisure wear too. Unlike many generic sports shirts, the Joma T-Shirt combines performance features with a fashionable edge, ensuring you look good while engaging in any activity.
  • Pergunta: Can I wear the Joma T-Shirt Combi S/S for team sports?

    Resposta: Yes, the Joma T-Shirt Combi S/S is ideal for team sports due to its comfort and breathable fabric. It allows for full range motion, which is essential during competitive play. Many teams choose this shirt for practice and training sessions as it fits well with both personal and team branding through customizable printing options, making it a popular choice for athletes.
  • Pergunta: Where can I buy Joma T-Shirt Combi S/S in Portugal?

    Resposta: You can purchase the Joma T-Shirt Combi S/S in Portugal exclusively through Ubuy. Their online platform provides a reliable shopping experience with a wide selection of Joma products, ensuring you can find the style and size that suits you best.

Joma T-Shirts 100052 Editorial Review

Nenhuma análise editorial encontrada

Avaliações e Classificações dos Clientes

4.3
309 classificações de clientes
  • 5 Estrela
    64%
  • 4 Estrela
    19%
  • 3 Estrela
    8%
  • 2 Estrela
    4%
  • 1 Estrela
    5%

Avaliar este produto

Partilhe as suas ideias com outros clientes

CONFIANÇA NA PLATAFORMA E SEGURANÇA DO COMPRADOR

trustpilot logo
4.3/5 9200 + reviews
Ler avaliações
MA
Mohammad
Comprador verificado

“Excellent quality and original too,when ubuy send original things I will appreciate that ,I very satisfied thank you”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
CK
Chitra
Comprador verificado

“The order and delivery progress was communicated very well. Package arrived within the estimated time. Products arrived as expected in good condition.”

22-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
K
kund
Comprador verificado

“Good supply of products. Safe payment methods, and shipment worldwide! Genuine products.”

23-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
OO
Onesi
Comprador verificado

“Was my first time buying a product from Ubuy, but I found it so helpful. This is reliable. Gonna place a new order!”

22 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
SJ
SAO JOHN
Comprador verificado

“Ubuy is a great online platform to buy stuff. Reliable, fast delivery time and great value for money. I've been using Ubuy online shopping platform for three years now and will continue to do so.”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
Checkout Seguro Entrega Global Devoluções Fáceis Produtos Genuínos

Histórico de preços do produto

Informação importante

  • Limitações: para produtos expedidos internacionalmente, tenha em atenção que qualquer garantia do fabricante pode não ser válida; opções de serviço do fabricante podem não estar disponíveis; manuais de produtos, instruções e avisos de segurança podem não estar nas línguas do país de destino; os produtos (e materiais que o acompanham) pode não ter sido concebido em conformidade com as normas, especificações e requisitos de rotulagem do país de destino; e os produtos podem não estar em conformidade com a voltagem e outras normas elétricas do país de destino (requerendo assim o uso de um adaptador ou conversor caso seja apropriado). O destinatário é responsável por garantir que o produto pode ser legalmente importado para o país de destino. Quando encomenda à Ubuy ou aos seus afiliados, o destinatário é o importador de registo e deve estar em conformidade com todas as leis e regulamentos do país de destino.
  • Nem todos os produtos listados na Ubuy estão à venda, uma vez que a Ubuy é um motor de busca global. Os produtos estão sujeitos a leis de exportação/comércio.