Nike Sport Lite Golf Bag
The Nike Golf Sport Lite Stand Bag features Nike's extremely comfortable EquaFlex Max Air Dual Strap.
Nike Sport Lite Golf Bag
Artigo n.º: 27165545

Nike Sport Lite Golf Bag

Artigo n.º: 27165545

€ 252

Detalhes do Preço

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from EUA

Em stock
EUA Importado da loja USA

Qtd.:

Encomende já e receba por volta de Sábado, Agosto 08
Os nossos principais Parceiros Logísticos
  • fedex
  • dhl
The Nike Golf Sport Lite Stand Bag features Nike's extremely comfortable EquaFlex Max Air Dual Strap.
Garantia U-Care:
Nenhuma
Selecione um plano
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Devolução
gratuita*

Embalagem Segura

Embalagem Segura

Produtos 100% Originais

Produtos 100% Originais

pci-dss

Certificação PCI DSS

iso certified

Certificação ISO 27001


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
multibanco payment
payshop payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of EUA store (110-120). Recommended power converters COMPRAR AGORA.

O que se Destaca

Lightweight Design
The Nike Sport Lite Golf Bag is crafted for easy transport, ensuring golfers can carry their essentials without added weight, making each round more enjoyable and less physically taxing.
Versatile Storage
With multiple pockets and compartments, this bag offers ample storage for all golf accessories, ensuring organization and quick access to your gear during play.
Durable Materials
Constructed from high-quality, weather-resistant materials, the Nike Sport Lite Golf Bag guarantees longevity and protection for your equipment, even in varying outdoor conditions.

Detalhes do produto

Shop the Nike Sport Lite Golf Bag at Ubuy Portugal. Stay comfortable with the anatomically correct strap and keep your valuables secure with the water-resistant pocket. Stay organized and hydrated on the green with the convenient features of this golf bag.
  • Nike Sport Lite Golf Bag with EquaFlex Max Air Dual Strap
  • 5-way top with full length dividers to keep your clubs organized
  • Water-resistant, fleece-lined valuables pocket for storing important items
  • Lightweight design for easy carrying
  • Convenient exterior water bottle pocket
  • Made with 100% Polyester and includes a rain hood
Item Weight1.5 lbs (680 grams)

Quem Deverá Comprar?

Suitable For
  • Casual Golfers

    Ideal for players seeking a lightweight bag for short rounds or casual practice sessions on the course.

  • Walking Golfers

    Perfect for those who prefer walking the course and need a comfortable, easy-to-carry bag.

  • Youth Players

    Great option for junior golfers who need a manageable and stylish bag that promotes independence.

Not Suitable For
  • Heavy Users

    Unsuitable for frequent golfers who require more storage space and advanced features for their gear.

DESCRIÇÃO DO PRODUTO

Nike Sport Lite Golf Bag

Tem alguma Dúvida? Converse connosco

Perguntas e Respostas dos Clientes

  • Pergunta: What is the weight of the Nike Sport Lite Golf Bag?

    Resposta: The Nike Sport Lite Golf Bag is designed to be lightweight, typically weighing around 2 to 3 pounds. This makes it an excellent choice for golfers who prefer portability and convenience on the course. The lightweight construction helps you carry your clubs effortlessly, making it ideal for walking golfers. Plus, its ergonomic design ensures maximum comfort, even during long rounds. If you often find yourself walking between holes or participating in tournaments, this bag allows you to maintain your energy throughout your game.
  • Pergunta: Does the Nike Sport Lite Golf Bag have enough storage for golf accessories?

    Resposta: Yes, the Nike Sport Lite Golf Bag is equipped with several pockets to safely store your golf accessories. You'll find a range of compartments, including pockets for balls, tees, and personal items like valuables or apparel. These storage options allow you to keep your essentials organized and easily accessible during your round. This is particularly useful during a day on the course when you may need quick access to various items, ensuring that you're always prepared.
  • Pergunta: Is the Nike Sport Lite Golf Bag suitable for beginners?

    Resposta: Absolutely, the Nike Sport Lite Golf Bag is a fantastic option for beginners due to its lightweight, user-friendly design and ample storage. With its ergonomic features, it simplifies the experience of learning to play golf, allowing new players to comfortably carry their clubs without feeling overwhelmed. Beginners will appreciate how easy it is to organize their essentials while they focus on honing their skills on the green. This makes it easier to adopt a practice-focused mindset when learning the sport.
  • Pergunta: What materials are used in the Nike Sport Lite Golf Bag?

    Resposta: The Nike Sport Lite Golf Bag is constructed from high-quality, durable materials designed to withstand outdoor conditions. Typically, it features a combination of water-resistant nylon and reinforced stitching that enhances longevity. This ensures your gear remains protected from unexpected weather. For golfers who play frequently, this durability means that the bag will endure regular use, allowing you to enjoy its benefits season after season. You'll be able to rely on it rain or shine.
  • Pergunta: Can I fit an oversized golf driver in the Nike Sport Lite Golf Bag?

    Resposta: Yes, the Nike Sport Lite Golf Bag is designed to accommodate oversized drivers and various club sizes. Its spacious top opening and individual club dividers allow for easy fitting and organized storage of your gear. This is particularly advantageous for golfers who prefer larger club heads, as it helps in protecting them while reducing the risk of damage during transport. Maintaining club integrity is essential for performance, so this feature is a key consideration for serious players.
  • Pergunta: Does the Nike Sport Lite Golf Bag have a stand feature?

    Resposta: Yes, the Nike Sport Lite Golf Bag includes a built-in stand feature that allows it to remain upright when placed on the ground. This functionality provides easy access to your clubs and eliminates the need to bend down to pick them up. Having a stand is particularly beneficial during play, as it keeps your clubs clean and ready for use. This is a must-have for golfers who prefer to play from the fairway and need quick access to their clubs without hassle.
  • Pergunta: Is the Nike Sport Lite Golf Bag available in different colors?

    Resposta: Yes, the Nike Sport Lite Golf Bag is typically offered in various color options to suit different preferences. Whether you prefer classic colors like black or bold options like bright red or blue, there's likely a choice that fits your style. This variety allows you to express your personality on the course while still enjoying a high-performance golf bag. Selecting a color you love can enhance your overall experience and make your time on the greens even more enjoyable.
  • Pergunta: What makes the Nike Sport Lite Golf Bag different from other golf bags?

    Resposta: The Nike Sport Lite Golf Bag distinguishes itself through its lightweight construction, ergonomic features, and specialized storage solutions. Unlike traditional golf bags that can be heavy and cumbersome, this model focuses on portability and user comfort. It also incorporates modern design elements that enhance functionality without compromising style. This makes it an excellent choice for golfers who prioritize performance and ease of use, whether they're walking the course or using a cart.
  • Pergunta: Is the Nike Sport Lite Golf Bag compatible with push carts?

    Resposta: Yes, the Nike Sport Lite Golf Bag is designed to be push cart compatible. Its robust base and secure attachment points ensure stability when mounted on a cart, preventing any shifting or tipping during your rounds. This versatility is important for those who prefer to use push carts for added convenience, allowing for a more relaxed game experience. You'll appreciate that this compatibility enables you to switch between walking and cart use seamlessly.
  • Pergunta: Where can I buy the Nike Sport Lite Golf Bag in Portugal?

    Resposta: You can buy the Nike Sport Lite Golf Bag in Portugal exclusively at Ubuy. Ubuy offers a user-friendly platform with a wide selection of golf gear, ensuring you have access to quality products. By shopping at Ubuy, you can easily navigate through various options and find the perfect Nike Sport Lite Golf Bag that fits your needs. It’s a convenient way to enhance your golfing experience with this top-notch bag.

Nike Stand Bags Editorial Review

Nenhuma análise editorial encontrada

Avaliações e Classificações dos Clientes

5.0
1 classificações de clientes
  • 5 Estrela
    100%
  • 4 Estrela
    0%
  • 3 Estrela
    0%
  • 2 Estrela
    0%
  • 1 Estrela
    0%

Avaliar este produto

Partilhe as suas ideias com outros clientes

CONFIANÇA NA PLATAFORMA E SEGURANÇA DO COMPRADOR

trustpilot logo
4.3/5 9200 + reviews
Ler avaliações
MA
Mohammad
Comprador verificado

“Excellent quality and original too,when ubuy send original things I will appreciate that ,I very satisfied thank you”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
CK
Chitra
Comprador verificado

“The order and delivery progress was communicated very well. Package arrived within the estimated time. Products arrived as expected in good condition.”

22-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
K
kund
Comprador verificado

“Good supply of products. Safe payment methods, and shipment worldwide! Genuine products.”

23-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
OO
Onesi
Comprador verificado

“Was my first time buying a product from Ubuy, but I found it so helpful. This is reliable. Gonna place a new order!”

22 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
SJ
SAO JOHN
Comprador verificado

“Ubuy is a great online platform to buy stuff. Reliable, fast delivery time and great value for money. I've been using Ubuy online shopping platform for three years now and will continue to do so.”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
Checkout Seguro Entrega Global Devoluções Fáceis Produtos Genuínos

Histórico de preços do produto

Informação importante

  • Limitações: para produtos expedidos internacionalmente, tenha em atenção que qualquer garantia do fabricante pode não ser válida; opções de serviço do fabricante podem não estar disponíveis; manuais de produtos, instruções e avisos de segurança podem não estar nas línguas do país de destino; os produtos (e materiais que o acompanham) pode não ter sido concebido em conformidade com as normas, especificações e requisitos de rotulagem do país de destino; e os produtos podem não estar em conformidade com a voltagem e outras normas elétricas do país de destino (requerendo assim o uso de um adaptador ou conversor caso seja apropriado). O destinatário é responsável por garantir que o produto pode ser legalmente importado para o país de destino. Quando encomenda à Ubuy ou aos seus afiliados, o destinatário é o importador de registo e deve estar em conformidade com todas as leis e regulamentos do país de destino.
  • Nem todos os produtos listados na Ubuy estão à venda, uma vez que a Ubuy é um motor de busca global. Os produtos estão sujeitos a leis de exportação/comércio.