Nike Men's Sneaker
€ 95
Detalhes do Preço
Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )
*All items will import from EUA
A Ubuy trabalha arduamente para proteger a sua segurança e privacidade. O nosso sistema avançado de segurança de pagamentos garante a confidencialidade ao encriptar as suas informações durante a transmissão, utilizando os protocolos AES (Normas de Encriptação Avançada) e SSL (Camada de Sockets Seguros). Os seus dados de pagamento estão 100% seguros, pois não partilhamos os seus dados de pagamento com vendedores terceiros.
Experience exceptional underfoot comfort with the plush midsole and Nike Air cushioning of the Wave.
Fast
Shipping
Devolução
gratuita*
Embalagem Segura
Produtos 100% Originais
Certificação PCI DSS
Certificação ISO 27001
O que se Destaca
Detalhes do produto
| Número do modelo do item | IB0612-001 |
| Departamento | Homens |
| Data da Primeira Disponibilidade | December 14, 2024 |
| Fabricante | Nike |
| Cor | Black Black Anthracite Cyber |
| Tipo de salto | Sem calcanhar |
| Estilo de vida da ocasião | Ao ar livre |
| Nome do Estilo | Sneaker |
| Padrão | Sólido |
| Estações | Autumn/Winter |
| Tipo de Fechamento | Amarrar |
| Tipo de Esporte | Corrida |
| Usos Específicos Para o Produto | Sports, Outdoor |
| Tipo de sapato | Sapato Atlético |
| Nível de Resistência à Água | Não Resistente à Água |
| Tipo de correia | Ankle Strap |
| Insole Cushioning | Air |
| Nível de almofada | Maximum |
| Material Externo | Sintético |
| Material único | Borracha |
| Material da palmilha | Pelúcia |
| Material Tecido | Pelúcia |
| Marca | Nike |
| Nome do Modelo | Nike Air Pegasus Wave |
| Número do estilo | IB0612-001 |
| UPC | 197860425880 |
| Número de Identificação do Comércio Global | 00197860425880 |
| Número de Itens | 1 |
| Número da Peça do Fabricante | IB0612-001 |
| Nome do Tipo de Item | Sneaker |
| Mapa da Altura do Sapato | Top baixo |
| Ajuste ao Tamanho Sentimento | true_to_size |
| Platform Height | 2.54 Centimeters |
| Altura do eixo | Ankle Strap |
| Material Interno | Sintético |
| Peso do Item | 1,13 kg (2,5 lbs) |
Quem Deverá Comprar?
-
Roupas Casuais
Ideal for everyday wear, providing comfort and style for casual outings or running errands.
-
Athletic Activities
Perfect for workouts and sports, offering support and traction for various athletic activities.
-
Street Style
A trendy choice for urban fashion, these sneakers complement a wide range of contemporary outfits.
-
Eventos Formais
Not suitable for business formal settings, lacking the polished appearance required for such occasions.
DESCRIÇÃO DO PRODUTO
Nike Men's Sneaker
Perguntas e Respostas dos Clientes
-
Pergunta:
What type of activities are Nike Men's Sneakers designed for?
Resposta: Nike Men's Sneakers are engineered for a variety of activities, including running, training, and casual wear. Their innovative cushioning systems provide the comfort needed for long-distance runs, while their lightweight construction ensures agility during intense workouts. Whether you're hitting the gym, going for a jog, or just running errands, these sneakers can adapt to your lifestyle. -
Pergunta:
What features make Nike Men's Sneakers stand out?
Resposta: Nike Men's Sneakers are known for their advanced technology, such as breathable mesh uppers, responsive cushioning, and durability. This combination ensures not only comfort but also optimal performance during physical activities. Additionally, the stylish designs make them a popular choice for everyday wear, allowing wearers to transition effortlessly from workout to casual outings. -
Pergunta:
Are Nike Men’s Sneakers suitable for wide feet?
Resposta: Yes, many Nike Men's Sneakers are available in wide-fit options, accommodating those with broader feet. The brand understands the importance of comfort and provides various styles to ensure a snug yet comfortable fit. When choosing your sneakers, check the specific model's sizing chart for width options to ensure the best fit for your feet. -
Pergunta:
How do Nike Men's Sneakers provide support during workouts?
Resposta: Nike Men's Sneakers typically feature technologies like Flywire cables for a locked-in fit, ergonomic heel shapes for better stability, and specialized outsoles for enhanced traction. This blend of supportive features makes them ideal for various workouts, from high-intensity training to casual jogs, ensuring your feet are well-protected and supported throughout your exercise routine. -
Pergunta:
Can Nike Men's Sneakers be worn casually, not just for sports?
Resposta: Absolutely! Nike Men's Sneakers have become a fashion staple, known for their stylish designs and variety of colors. They're versatile enough to be paired with casual outfits such as jeans, joggers, or shorts, making them suitable for social gatherings, casual outings, or everyday wear. Their aesthetic appeal combined with comfort makes them a go-to option for many. -
Pergunta:
How do I clean and maintain my Nike Men's Sneakers?
Resposta: To clean your Nike Men's Sneakers, start by removing dirt and debris with a soft brush. You can use a damp cloth with mild soap for the uppers and air-dry them to maintain their shape. Avoid machine washing, as it can damage the materials. Regular care ensures that your sneakers remain in top condition, increasing their longevity and keeping them looking fresh. -
Pergunta:
What technology is used in making Nike Men's Sneakers?
Resposta: Nike integrates various technologies into their sneakers, including Zoom Air for responsive cushioning, Flyknit for a flexible fit, and React foam for lightweight comfort. Each technology serves a distinct purpose, enhancing performance, ensuring a lightweight experience, or providing maximum comfort during activities. Knowing these technologies helps you choose the right pair that aligns with your needs and preferences. -
Pergunta:
How do Nike Men's Sneakers fit compared to other brands?
Resposta: Nike Men's Sneakers typically fit true to size, but individual comfort can vary based on foot shape. It's recommended to try them on, as some styles may feel snug due to their design. If you’re transitioning from another brand, consider checking Nike’s sizing guide to ensure a proper fit that provides comfort and support for your activities. -
Pergunta:
Where can I buy Nike Men's Sneakers in Portugal?
Resposta: You can buy Nike Men's Sneakers in Portugal at Ubuy. Ubuy offers a wide selection of Nike footwear, allowing you to choose from various styles and sizes. The platform provides a streamlined shopping experience with extensive product information and customer support to assist you in making the right choice.
Nike Fashion Sneakers Editorial Review
Avaliações e Classificações dos Clientes
-
5 Estrela
100%
-
4 Estrela
0%
-
3 Estrela
0%
-
2 Estrela
0%
-
1 Estrela
0%
Avaliar este produto
Partilhe as suas ideias com outros clientes
Prós
- Design elegante e moderno
- Very comfortable fit
- Great support for workouts
- Materiais duráveis
- Breathable for all-day wear
Contras
- May run a bit small in size
CONFIANÇA NA PLATAFORMA E SEGURANÇA DO COMPRADOR
“Excellent quality and original too,when ubuy send original things I will appreciate that ,I very satisfied thank you”
“The order and delivery progress was communicated very well. Package arrived within the estimated time. Products arrived as expected in good condition.”
“Good supply of products. Safe payment methods, and shipment worldwide! Genuine products.”
“Was my first time buying a product from Ubuy, but I found it so helpful. This is reliable. Gonna place a new order!”
“Ubuy is a great online platform to buy stuff. Reliable, fast delivery time and great value for money. I've been using Ubuy online shopping platform for three years now and will continue to do so.”
Histórico de preços do produto
Informação importante
- Limitações: para produtos expedidos internacionalmente, tenha em atenção que qualquer garantia do fabricante pode não ser válida; opções de serviço do fabricante podem não estar disponíveis; manuais de produtos, instruções e avisos de segurança podem não estar nas línguas do país de destino; os produtos (e materiais que o acompanham) pode não ter sido concebido em conformidade com as normas, especificações e requisitos de rotulagem do país de destino; e os produtos podem não estar em conformidade com a voltagem e outras normas elétricas do país de destino (requerendo assim o uso de um adaptador ou conversor caso seja apropriado). O destinatário é responsável por garantir que o produto pode ser legalmente importado para o país de destino. Quando encomenda à Ubuy ou aos seus afiliados, o destinatário é o importador de registo e deve estar em conformidade com todas as leis e regulamentos do país de destino.
- Nem todos os produtos listados na Ubuy estão à venda, uma vez que a Ubuy é um motor de busca global. Os produtos estão sujeitos a leis de exportação/comércio.
€ 95
Encomende já e receba por volta de Quarta-feira, Agosto 05
Este artigo não está restrito no meu país. (Clique no link acima se este artigo não estiver restrito no seu país, para que a nossa equipa o analise e permita.)
Qtd.:
Em conformidade com a norma PCI DSS e com certificação ISO 27001:2022, com pagamentos encriptados e proteção total do comprador em todas as encomendas.
Recursos e benefícios
- Bold design inspired by early 2000s rave culture.
- Mix of materials for a lasting, impactful look.
- Featuring plush Nike Air cushioning for ultimate comfort.
- Reflective metallic details shine in low light.
- Durable rubber outsole ensures grip and longevity.
- Perfect blend of style and function for every step.
Ubuy Assurance
Experience worry-free shopping with 100% original products, PCI DSS-compliant payment security, ISO 27001-certified data protection, the fastest cross-border delivery, free returns *, and secure packaging on every order.