MP 09 INDORE Sweatshirt
Show off your Indori hometown pride with the perfect everyday wear!
MP 09 INDORE Sweatshirt
Artigo n.º: 144180023

MP 09 INDORE Sweatshirt

Artigo n.º: 144180023

€ 41

Detalhes do Preço

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from EUA

Em stock
EUA Importado da loja USA
Encomende já e receba por volta de Quinta-feira, Agosto 06
Os nossos principais Parceiros Logísticos
  • fedex
  • dhl
Show off your Indori hometown pride with the perfect everyday wear!
Garantia U-Care:
Nenhuma
Selecione um plano
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Devolução
gratuita*

Embalagem Segura

Embalagem Segura

Produtos 100% Originais

Produtos 100% Originais

pci-dss

Certificação PCI DSS

iso certified

Certificação ISO 27001


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
multibanco payment
payshop payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of EUA store (110-120). Recommended power converters COMPRAR AGORA.

O que se Destaca

Material durável
Crafted from high-quality materials, this sweatshirt ensures long-lasting wear and resilience during off-road adventures, making it perfect for motorcyclists who value both comfort and durability.
Design Único
Featuring an eye-catching Ural Motorcycle print, this sweatshirt combines style with passion, allowing motorcyclists to express their love for adventure while looking great on and off the road.
Ajuste confortável
Designed for optimal comfort, this sweatshirt offers a relaxed fit, ensuring ease of movement during rides, making it an ideal choice for off-road enthusiasts seeking freedom and style.

Detalhes do produto

Compre MP 09 INDORE Sweatshirt online ao melhor preço na Ubuy Portugal. Obtenha ofertas, descontos e opção de entrega rápida.
Dimensões da Embalagem12 x 10 x 3 inches (30.5 x 25.4 x 7.6 cm); 1 pounds (450 grams)
DepartamentoUnissex-adulto
Data da Primeira DisponibilidadeDecember 19, 2021
FabricanteBE DESI
CorAzul
Nome do EstiloClássico
Tipo de AjusteClássico
PadrãoLetter Print
TemaPartido
Tipo de mangaLong Sleeve
Nome da MarcaBE DESI
Nome do Tipo de ItemMP 09 INDORE Sweatshirt
Número da Peça do FabricanteT8HFR7FF5Y1
Tipo de MaterialCotton
Instruções de Cuidado do ProdutoLavagem à máquina
Tipo de TecidoSolid colors: 80% Cotton, 20% Polyester; Heather Grey: 75% Cotton, 25% Poly; Dark Heather: 50% Cotton, 50% Polyester
Weave TypeTwill
Item Length DescriptionStandard Length
Instruções de CuidadoLavagem à máquina
OrigemImportado
Weave typeTwill

DESCRIÇÃO DO PRODUTO

MP 09 INDORE Sweatshirt

Tem alguma Dúvida? Converse connosco

Perguntas e Respostas dos Clientes

  • Pergunta: What is the material composition of the MP 09 INDORE Sweatshirt?

    Resposta: The MP 09 INDORE Sweatshirt is primarily made of a blend of cotton and polyester, ensuring a soft touch against the skin while providing durability. This combination not only offers breathability but also enhances stretch and comfort, making it perfect for both casual wear and athletic activities. Users appreciate this blend for its ability to retain shape after washing and for the comfortable fit it provides during workouts or lounging.
  • Pergunta: What sizes are available for the MP 09 INDORE Sweatshirt?

    Resposta: The MP 09 INDORE Sweatshirt is available in a wide range of sizes from small to XXL. This inclusivity ensures that individuals of various body types can find a comfortable fit. When selecting your size, consider how you prefer your sweatshirts to fit—whether you like a snug fit for active use or a looser fit for casual outings. It’s advisable to check the size chart for precise measurements to ensure the ideal choice.
  • Pergunta: Is the MP 09 INDORE Sweatshirt suitable for all seasons?

    Resposta: Yes, the MP 09 INDORE Sweatshirt is designed to be versatile, making it suitable for wear in multiple seasons. The breathable fabric allows for layering, making it ideal for warmer spring days when worn alone or for colder months when layered under a jacket. This adaptability makes it a staple in any wardrobe, suitable for a variety of occasions; whether you're heading for an outdoor jog or a casual meet-up with friends.
  • Pergunta: What are the care instructions for the MP 09 INDORE Sweatshirt?

    Resposta: To maintain the quality of your MP 09 INDORE Sweatshirt, it is recommended to machine wash it in cold water and tumble dry on low heat. Avoiding bleach and ironing directly on prints will help preserve its vibrant colors and design. Following these care instructions will ensure that the sweatshirt retains its original softness and shape, allowing you to enjoy it for an extended period.
  • Pergunta: Does the MP 09 INDORE Sweatshirt have a unique design?

    Resposta: Absolutely! The MP 09 INDORE Sweatshirt features a unique graphic print that reflects contemporary styles, making it a fashionable choice for everyday wear. Its aesthetic appeal comes not only from the design but also from the comfortable cut that flatters various body shapes. This sweatshirt can easily be paired with jeans or joggers to create a stylish yet casual look, making it a versatile piece in your wardrobe.
  • Pergunta: Can the MP 09 INDORE Sweatshirt be worn for workouts?

    Resposta: Yes, the MP 09 INDORE Sweatshirt is suitable for workouts due to its lightweight and breathable fabric. It allows for a full range of motion, making it perfect for activities like running, gym workouts, or yoga classes. The comfortable fit and moisture-wicking properties help in managing body temperature during intense sessions, making it a practical choice for fitness enthusiasts.
  • Pergunta: Is the MP 09 INDORE Sweatshirt unisex?

    Resposta: Yes, the MP 09 INDORE Sweatshirt is designed as a unisex garment, making it ideal for everyone. Its contemporary style and versatile fit cater to various body types, ensuring that anyone can wear it confidently. This feature not only enhances wardrobe variety but also makes it a great choice for sharing among family members or friends who appreciate a casual yet trendy look.
  • Pergunta: What colors are available for the MP 09 INDORE Sweatshirt?

    Resposta: The MP 09 INDORE Sweatshirt comes in a selection of colors, ranging from classic shades like black and navy to vibrant options such as red and teal. This variety allows customers to choose according to their personal style or mood. With different colors available, you can easily coordinate them with other items in your wardrobe, making it a adaptable choice for any casual outing or activity.
  • Pergunta: Where can I buy the MP 09 INDORE Sweatshirt?

    Resposta: You can buy the MP 09 INDORE Sweatshirt at Ubuy in Portugal. Ubuy offers a wide selection of sizes and colors, ensuring you find the perfect fit and style that suits your needs. Shopping through Ubuy not only provides a seamless purchasing experience but also gives access to detailed product descriptions and customer reviews, helping you make an informed decision.
  • Pergunta: What occasions is the MP 09 INDORE Sweatshirt suitable for?

    Resposta: The MP 09 INDORE Sweatshirt is a versatile piece ideal for various occasions, including casual outings, workout sessions, and relaxed gatherings. Its stylish design allows it to be dressed up with accessories for a trendy look or kept casual with jeans for a day out. Whether you’re at home relaxing, out with friends, or hitting the gym, this sweatshirt is perfect for any laid-back occasion.

BE DESI Sweatshirts Editorial Review

Nenhuma análise editorial encontrada

Avaliações e Classificações dos Clientes

5.0
1 classificações de clientes
  • 5 Estrela
    100%
  • 4 Estrela
    0%
  • 3 Estrela
    0%
  • 2 Estrela
    0%
  • 1 Estrela
    0%

Avaliar este produto

Partilhe as suas ideias com outros clientes

CONFIANÇA NA PLATAFORMA E SEGURANÇA DO COMPRADOR

trustpilot logo
4.3/5 9200 + reviews
Ler avaliações
MA
Mohammad
Comprador verificado

“Excellent quality and original too,when ubuy send original things I will appreciate that ,I very satisfied thank you”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
CK
Chitra
Comprador verificado

“The order and delivery progress was communicated very well. Package arrived within the estimated time. Products arrived as expected in good condition.”

22-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
K
kund
Comprador verificado

“Good supply of products. Safe payment methods, and shipment worldwide! Genuine products.”

23-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
OO
Onesi
Comprador verificado

“Was my first time buying a product from Ubuy, but I found it so helpful. This is reliable. Gonna place a new order!”

22 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
SJ
SAO JOHN
Comprador verificado

“Ubuy is a great online platform to buy stuff. Reliable, fast delivery time and great value for money. I've been using Ubuy online shopping platform for three years now and will continue to do so.”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
Checkout Seguro Entrega Global Devoluções Fáceis Produtos Genuínos

Histórico de preços do produto

Informação importante

  • Limitações: para produtos expedidos internacionalmente, tenha em atenção que qualquer garantia do fabricante pode não ser válida; opções de serviço do fabricante podem não estar disponíveis; manuais de produtos, instruções e avisos de segurança podem não estar nas línguas do país de destino; os produtos (e materiais que o acompanham) pode não ter sido concebido em conformidade com as normas, especificações e requisitos de rotulagem do país de destino; e os produtos podem não estar em conformidade com a voltagem e outras normas elétricas do país de destino (requerendo assim o uso de um adaptador ou conversor caso seja apropriado). O destinatário é responsável por garantir que o produto pode ser legalmente importado para o país de destino. Quando encomenda à Ubuy ou aos seus afiliados, o destinatário é o importador de registo e deve estar em conformidade com todas as leis e regulamentos do país de destino.
  • Nem todos os produtos listados na Ubuy estão à venda, uma vez que a Ubuy é um motor de busca global. Os produtos estão sujeitos a leis de exportação/comércio.