- Pagina inicial /
- Moda /
- Malas e Equipamento de Viagem /
- Mochilas /
- Casual Daypacks /
- Pacsafe GO 15L Anti Theft Backpack
Pacsafe GO 15L Anti Theft Backpack
€ 129
Detalhes do Preço
Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )
*All items will import from EUA
A Ubuy trabalha arduamente para proteger a sua segurança e privacidade. O nosso sistema avançado de segurança de pagamentos garante a confidencialidade ao encriptar as suas informações durante a transmissão, utilizando os protocolos AES (Normas de Encriptação Avançada) e SSL (Camada de Sockets Seguros). Os seus dados de pagamento estão 100% seguros, pois não partilhamos os seus dados de pagamento com vendedores terceiros.
Meet your new favorite everyday anti-theft backpack, made from 21 recycled plastic bottles!
Fast
Shipping
Devolução
gratuita*
Embalagem Segura
Produtos 100% Originais
Certificação PCI DSS
Certificação ISO 27001
O que se Destaca
Detalhes do produto
| Outras Características Especiais do Produto | Anti-Theft, RFID Blocking |
| Usos Recomendados Para o Produto | Leisure, Sport |
| Tipo de correia | Adjustable, Backstraps, Padded Strap |
| Compatible Device Size Maximum | 13 inches (33 cm) |
| Pocket Description | Slip Pocket, Stash Pocket, Utility Pocket |
| Tipo de Fechamento de Vestuário | Zíper |
| Nível de Resistência à Água | Resistente à água |
| Embellishment Feature | Cord |
| Número de bolsos | 9 |
| Número de Compartimentos | 2 |
| Descrição do Comprimento da Manga | Manga Curta |
| Ajuste ao Tamanho Sentimento | Neutro |
| Tipo de Ajuste | Regular |
| Tipo de Material | Nylon, Polyester |
| Instruções de Cuidado do Produto | Somente lavagem das mãos |
| Material Externo | Poliéster |
| Descrição do revestimento | Poliéster |
| Shell Type | Soft Shell |
| Tecido de vestuário elasticidade | Sem alongamento |
| Classe de Peso do Tecido de Vestuário | Peso médio |
| Storage Volume | 15 liters |
| Dimensões do Item D x L x A | 5.1"D x 9.8"W x 14.4"H (13 x 24.9 x 36.6 cm) |
| Peso do Item | 1,2 libras (540 gramas) |
| Contagem de Unidades | 1 Contagem |
| Tamanho | 15 Litre |
| Cor | Spruce Green |
| Backpack Design | Daypack Backpack |
| Caractere de assunto | Esportes |
| Tipo de Esporte | Travelling |
| Padrão | Sólido |
| Forma do Item | Retangular |
| Estilo do Produto | Pacsafe Go 15l Anti Theft Backpack |
| Nome da Marca | Pacsafe |
| Descrição da Faixa Etária | Adulto |
| Número do estilo | 35110535 |
| Nome do Modelo | Pacsafe Go 15l Anti Theft Backpack |
| School Type | Escola secundária |
| Número de Itens | 1 |
| UPC | 688334010362 |
| Nome do Tipo de Item | Anti Theft Backpack |
| Fabricante | Pacsafe |
| Número da Peça do Fabricante | 35110535 |
Quem Deverá Comprar?
-
Entusiastas de Viagem
Ideal for travelers seeking secure storage for valuables while exploring new destinations without worrying about theft.
-
Urban Commuters
Great for city commuters who need a stylish, anti-theft option for carrying daily essentials safely.
-
Digital Nomads
Perfect for remote workers needing a compact, organized bag to protect electronics and personal items in public spaces.
-
Transportadores de Carga Pesada
Not suitable for users needing to transport heavy items, as the 15L capacity may limit storage space.
DESCRIÇÃO DO PRODUTO
Pacsafe GO 15L Anti Theft Backpack
Perguntas e Respostas dos Clientes
-
Pergunta:
What makes the Pacsafe GO 15L Anti Theft Backpack anti-theft?
Resposta: The Pacsafe GO 15L Anti Theft Backpack features advanced security technologies such as an integrated lockable zipper system and cut-resistant straps, which add layers of protection against theft. These features are designed to deter pickpockets and prevent unauthorized access to your belongings. For example, during travel to bustling markets or crowded cities, these safety features provide peace of mind, allowing you to focus on exploring rather than worrying about your valuables. -
Pergunta:
What is the capacity of the Pacsafe GO 15L Anti Theft Backpack?
Resposta: This backpack has a capacity of 15 liters, making it ideal for day trips, commuting, or as a carry-on during travel. The size is perfect for carrying essentials such as a laptop, water bottle, and personal items without being overly bulky. For instance, if you're planning a day at the park or a visit to a museum, the Pacsafe GO is compact enough to remain lightweight while still holding everything you need. -
Pergunta:
Can the Pacsafe GO 15L Anti Theft Backpack fit a laptop?
Resposta: Yes, the Pacsafe GO 15L is designed to accommodate laptops up to 15 inches in size. The main compartment provides ample padding and protection, ensuring your device travels securely. This makes it suitable for students or professionals who need to carry their laptops for class or work meetings, while also having space for other essentials like books or documents. -
Pergunta:
Is the Pacsafe GO 15L Anti Theft Backpack water-resistant?
Resposta: Yes, the Pacsafe GO 15L features water-resistant fabrics that help protect your belongings from unexpected rain or spills. This is particularly useful during outdoor excursions or commutes where weather conditions can change quickly. The water resistance ensures that your gear stays dry, making it an excellent choice for travelers and daily users who require durability in various environments. -
Pergunta:
What materials are used in the Pacsafe GO 15L Anti Theft Backpack?
Resposta: The backpack is crafted from high-quality, durable materials that enhance its longevity and effectiveness in theft prevention. This includes tough fabrics that resist wear and tear, as well as protective lining. These materials are selected for their lightweight properties, which keeps the backpack manageable for everyday use, whether you’re heading to work or exploring a new city. -
Pergunta:
Does the Pacsafe GO 15L Backpack have external pockets?
Resposta: Yes, the Pacsafe GO 15L is equipped with external pockets, providing additional storage options for items you need to access quickly, such as your phone, keys, or travel documents. This thoughtful design feature makes organization simpler while on the go, allowing for a more efficient user experience, especially during busy travel days or when multitasking in urban settings. -
Pergunta:
How is the comfort level of the Pacsafe GO 15L Anti Theft Backpack?
Resposta: The Pacsafe GO 15L is designed with user comfort in mind, featuring padded shoulder straps and a breathable back panel. These aspects help distribute weight evenly and reduce strain during extended wear, making it suitable for long urban adventures or daily commutes. The ergonomic design allows users to carry the backpack comfortably, even when fully loaded. -
Pergunta:
Can you clean the Pacsafe GO 15L Anti Theft Backpack?
Resposta: Yes, maintaining the cleanliness of the Pacsafe GO 15L is simple. Most dirt and stains can be wiped off with a damp cloth, while hand washing is recommended for deeper cleaning. This ease of care is beneficial for users who lead active lifestyles, ensuring the backpack stays looking fresh and functional, whether you're traveling through city streets or enjoying nature. -
Pergunta:
Is the Pacsafe GO 15L suitable for travel?
Resposta: Absolutely! With its anti-theft features, comfortable design, and compact size, the Pacsafe GO 15L is perfect for travel, whether you’re exploring a new city or heading to an airport. Its organization capabilities mean you can efficiently pack travel essentials and securely manage your belongings. Travelers appreciate how the backpack combines security with practicality, making it a reliable companion on any journey. -
Pergunta:
Where can I buy the Pacsafe GO 15L Anti Theft Backpack in Portugal?
Resposta: You can purchase the Pacsafe GO 15L Anti Theft Backpack on Ubuy, which offers a wide range of products including this highly sought-after backpack. Ubuy ensures that you can easily find the item you desire with straightforward navigation and reliable service, making it a great option for your shopping needs.
Pacsafe Casual Daypacks Editorial Review
Avaliações e Classificações dos Clientes
-
5 Estrela
100%
-
4 Estrela
0%
-
3 Estrela
0%
-
2 Estrela
0%
-
1 Estrela
0%
Avaliar este produto
Partilhe as suas ideias com outros clientes
Prós
- Excellent anti-theft features
- Spacious and lightweight
- Comfortable to carry
- Design elegante
- Materiais duráveis
Contras
- Opções de cores limitadas disponíveis.
CONFIANÇA NA PLATAFORMA E SEGURANÇA DO COMPRADOR
“Excellent quality and original too,when ubuy send original things I will appreciate that ,I very satisfied thank you”
“The order and delivery progress was communicated very well. Package arrived within the estimated time. Products arrived as expected in good condition.”
“Good supply of products. Safe payment methods, and shipment worldwide! Genuine products.”
“Was my first time buying a product from Ubuy, but I found it so helpful. This is reliable. Gonna place a new order!”
“Ubuy is a great online platform to buy stuff. Reliable, fast delivery time and great value for money. I've been using Ubuy online shopping platform for three years now and will continue to do so.”
Histórico de preços do produto
Informação importante
- Limitações: para produtos expedidos internacionalmente, tenha em atenção que qualquer garantia do fabricante pode não ser válida; opções de serviço do fabricante podem não estar disponíveis; manuais de produtos, instruções e avisos de segurança podem não estar nas línguas do país de destino; os produtos (e materiais que o acompanham) pode não ter sido concebido em conformidade com as normas, especificações e requisitos de rotulagem do país de destino; e os produtos podem não estar em conformidade com a voltagem e outras normas elétricas do país de destino (requerendo assim o uso de um adaptador ou conversor caso seja apropriado). O destinatário é responsável por garantir que o produto pode ser legalmente importado para o país de destino. Quando encomenda à Ubuy ou aos seus afiliados, o destinatário é o importador de registo e deve estar em conformidade com todas as leis e regulamentos do país de destino.
- Nem todos os produtos listados na Ubuy estão à venda, uma vez que a Ubuy é um motor de busca global. Os produtos estão sujeitos a leis de exportação/comércio.
€ 129
Encomende já e receba por volta de Sexta-Feira, Agosto 07
Este artigo não está restrito no meu país. (Clique no link acima se este artigo não estiver restrito no seu país, para que a nossa equipa o analise e permita.)
Qtd.:
Em conformidade com a norma PCI DSS e com certificação ISO 27001:2022, com pagamentos encriptados e proteção total do comprador em todas as encomendas.
Recursos e benefícios
- Stylish and sleek compact design perfect for daily adventures.
- Includes a hidden storage pocket for secure item storage.
- Features cut-resistant materials and securable zippers.
- RFID blocking pocket protects against unauthorized scans.
- Designed for convenience with multiple organizational compartments.
- Eco-friendly construction from recycled plastic waste.
Ubuy Assurance
Experience worry-free shopping with 100% original products, PCI DSS-compliant payment security, ISO 27001-certified data protection, the fastest cross-border delivery, free returns *, and secure packaging on every order.