Jurassic World Rebirth Distortus Rex System Error T-Shirt
Step into the darker side of science with this Jurassic World Rebirth design featuring the Distortus Rex.
Jurassic World Rebirth Distortus Rex System Error T-Shirt
Artigo n.º: 176239430

Jurassic World Rebirth Distortus Rex System Error T-Shirt

Artigo n.º: 176239430

€ 28

Detalhes do Preço

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from EUA

Em stock
EUA Importado da loja USA
Encomende já e receba por volta de Sexta-Feira, Agosto 07
Os nossos principais Parceiros Logísticos
  • fedex
  • dhl
Step into the darker side of science with this Jurassic World Rebirth design featuring the Distortus Rex.
Garantia U-Care:
Nenhuma
Selecione um plano
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Devolução
gratuita*

Embalagem Segura

Embalagem Segura

Produtos 100% Originais

Produtos 100% Originais

pci-dss

Certificação PCI DSS

iso certified

Certificação ISO 27001


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
multibanco payment
payshop payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of EUA store (110-120). Recommended power converters COMPRAR AGORA.

O que se Destaca

Design Único
Showcases a striking graphic of the Distortus Rex, appealing to fans with a flair for originality and fandom-inspired fashion.
Tecido de alta qualidade
Crafted from premium materials for comfort and durability, this t-shirt ensures a pleasant wearing experience while lasting through countless washes.
Universal Appeal
Perfect for Jurassic World enthusiasts and casual wearers alike, making it a versatile addition to any wardrobe, for various occasions.

Detalhes do produto

Compre Jurassic World Rebirth Distortus Rex System Error T-Shirt online ao melhor preço na Ubuy Portugal. Obtenha ofertas, descontos e opção de entrega rápida.
Dimensões da Embalagem10 x 8 x 1 inches (25.4 x 20.3 x 2.5 cm); 4.8 ounces (136.08 grams)
DepartamentoHomens
Data da Primeira DisponibilidadeSeptember 11, 2025
FabricanteJurassic World
CorPreto
Tipo de AjusteDireto
Nome do EstiloClássico
PadrãoDesenho animado
EstaçõesTudo
Nome da MarcaJurassic World
Contagem de Unidades1 Contagem
Import DesignationImportado
Número de Itens1
Número da Peça do FabricanteY8DWMRWMHTY
Descrição da Faixa EtáriaKid, Teen, Adult
Nome do Tipo de ItemJurassic World Rebirth Distortus Rex System Error T-Shirt
Descrição do Comprimento da MangaManga Curta
Ajuste ao Tamanho SentimentoNeutro
Tipo de TecidoSolid Colors: 100% Cotton; Heather Grey: 90% Cotton, 10% Polyester; All Other Heathers: 50% Cotton, 50% Polyester; OR: 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton; OR: 60% Cotton, 40% Polyester
Instruções de Cuidado do ProdutoLavagem à máquina
Classe de Peso do Tecido de VestuárioLeve
Item Length DescriptionStandard Length
Tamanho da Roupa PaísEstados Unidos
Instruções de CuidadoLavagem à máquina
OrigemImportado

Quem Deverá Comprar?

Suitable For
  • Jurassic Fans

    Perfect for fans of the Jurassic franchise looking to showcase their enthusiasm through unique and themed apparel.

  • Usuários Casuais

    Great for individuals seeking comfortable and stylish t-shirts for everyday use, especially in informal settings.

  • Dadores de presentes

    An ideal gift for birthdays or special occasions for friends or family who appreciate pop culture and dinosaurs.

Not Suitable For
  • Ocasiões Formais

    Not suitable for formal events where professional attire is required, as it features a casual and playful design.

DESCRIÇÃO DO PRODUTO

Jurassic World Rebirth Distortus Rex System Error T-Shirt

Tem alguma Dúvida? Converse connosco

Perguntas e Respostas dos Clientes

  • Pergunta: What is the design concept behind the Jurassic World Rebirth Distortus Rex System Error T-Shirt?

    Resposta: The design of the Jurassic World Rebirth Distortus Rex System Error T-Shirt features a unique graphic that combines elements of retro tech aesthetics with prehistoric imagery. The ‘System Error’ theme represents a crossover between the digital world and Jurassic lore, appealing to fans of technology and dinosaurs alike. This makes it ideal for casual outings, conventions, or simply expressing your love for the Jurassic franchise in a trendy way.
  • Pergunta: What materials are used in the Jurassic World Rebirth Distortus Rex System Error T-Shirt?

    Resposta: This t-shirt is made from high-quality cotton fabric, ensuring comfort and breathability for everyday wear. The cotton material is soft on the skin and provides a relaxed fit, making it suitable for various activities like hanging out with friends, attending a movie marathon, or even as loungewear at home. Additionally, the fabric retains its shape and durability, allowing you to enjoy this vibrant graphic for a long time.
  • Pergunta: Does the Jurassic World Rebirth Distortus Rex System Error T-Shirt come in different sizes?

    Resposta: Yes, the Jurassic World Rebirth Distortus Rex System Error T-Shirt is available in a range of sizes, ensuring that fans of all body types can find a comfortable fit. From small to XXL, this variety accommodates different preferences for how snug or loose you like your t-shirts. Choosing the right size not only enhances comfort but also ensures that the graphic design fits well on your frame, making you look stylish and confident.
  • Pergunta: Is the Jurassic World Rebirth Distortus Rex System Error T-Shirt suitable for all ages?

    Resposta: Absolutely! This t-shirt is designed to appeal to fans of all ages. The thematic connection to Jurassic World attracts both younger audiences who admire dinosaurs and older fans who appreciate the nostalgic elements associated with the franchise. Whether you're buying for a child, teenager, or an adult, this t-shirt serves as an excellent gift for birthdays, holidays, or special occasions, and it encourages family bonding over a shared love for Jurassic adventures.
  • Pergunta: Can I machine wash the Jurassic World Rebirth Distortus Rex System Error T-Shirt?

    Resposta: Indeed, the Jurassic World Rebirth Distortus Rex System Error T-Shirt is machine washable, making it a practical choice for everyday wear. It’s advisable to wash it in cold water and avoid harsh detergents to keep the graphic vibrant and minimize wear. Being able to toss it in the washing machine enhances convenience, especially for those who like to wear it often or for themed events, ensuring it stays fresh and ready for regular use.
  • Pergunta: What occasions are best for wearing the Jurassic World Rebirth Distortus Rex System Error T-Shirt?

    Resposta: The Jurassic World Rebirth Distortus Rex System Error T-Shirt is perfect for various occasions such as casual hangouts, movie nights, theme park visits, or comic conventions. Its playful design and connection to the Jurassic World theme make it a conversation starter in social settings. Wear it when meeting fellow fans or during family outings to create a fun and festive atmosphere that resonates with both nostalgia and modern pop culture.
  • Pergunta: Is the print on the Jurassic World Rebirth Distortus Rex System Error T-Shirt durable?

    Resposta: Yes, the print on the Jurassic World Rebirth Distortus Rex System Error T-Shirt is made with high-quality inks and printing techniques designed for durability. This ensures that the vibrant graphics remain intact through numerous washes and wear. The longevity of the print allows fans to showcase their favorite design without worrying about fading, making it a reliable choice for frequent use during outings, gatherings, or simply as a staple in your wardrobe.
  • Pergunta: What color options are available for the Jurassic World Rebirth Distortus Rex System Error T-Shirt?

    Resposta: The Jurassic World Rebirth Distortus Rex System Error T-Shirt typically comes in a variety of colors to suit different styles and preferences. Common options include classic black, vibrant blue, and other eye-catching tones that enhance the design's appeal. Choosing a color that resonates with your personal style can elevate your outfit, making it suitable for everything from casual wear to themed events, allowing you to express yourself while celebrating your love for the franchise.
  • Pergunta: How does the fit of the Jurassic World Rebirth Distortus Rex System Error T-Shirt run?

    Resposta: The fit of the Jurassic World Rebirth Distortus Rex System Error T-Shirt tends to run true to size, designed for a comfortable, relaxed fit. It's recommended to refer to the sizing chart before purchasing to ensure you select the optimal size based on your measurements. This way, you can enjoy a flattering fit that complements your body shape, whether you're wearing it alone or layering it under a jacket for extra flair.
  • Pergunta: Where can I buy Jurassic World Rebirth Distortus Rex System Error T-Shirt in Portugal?

    Resposta: You can purchase the Jurassic World Rebirth Distortus Rex System Error T-Shirt in Portugal at Ubuy. They offer a convenient shopping experience with a wide selection of merchandise from the Jurassic World franchise, making it easy for you to find and acquire this stylish tee that showcases your passion for dinosaurs and adventure. Visit Ubuy to explore their collection and make your purchase today.

Jurassic World Graphic Tees Editorial Review

Nenhuma análise editorial encontrada

Avaliações e Classificações dos Clientes

5.0
1 classificações de clientes
  • 5 Estrela
    100%
  • 4 Estrela
    0%
  • 3 Estrela
    0%
  • 2 Estrela
    0%
  • 1 Estrela
    0%

Avaliar este produto

Partilhe as suas ideias com outros clientes

Prós

  • Unique Jurassic World design
  • Ajuste confortável
  • Tecido de alta qualidade
  • Cores vibrantes
  • Great for fans of the franchise

Contras

  • Might run slightly small.

CONFIANÇA NA PLATAFORMA E SEGURANÇA DO COMPRADOR

trustpilot logo
4.3/5 9200 + reviews
Ler avaliações
MA
Mohammad
Comprador verificado

“Excellent quality and original too,when ubuy send original things I will appreciate that ,I very satisfied thank you”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
CK
Chitra
Comprador verificado

“The order and delivery progress was communicated very well. Package arrived within the estimated time. Products arrived as expected in good condition.”

22-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
K
kund
Comprador verificado

“Good supply of products. Safe payment methods, and shipment worldwide! Genuine products.”

23-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
OO
Onesi
Comprador verificado

“Was my first time buying a product from Ubuy, but I found it so helpful. This is reliable. Gonna place a new order!”

22 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
SJ
SAO JOHN
Comprador verificado

“Ubuy is a great online platform to buy stuff. Reliable, fast delivery time and great value for money. I've been using Ubuy online shopping platform for three years now and will continue to do so.”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
Checkout Seguro Entrega Global Devoluções Fáceis Produtos Genuínos

Histórico de preços do produto

Informação importante

  • Limitações: para produtos expedidos internacionalmente, tenha em atenção que qualquer garantia do fabricante pode não ser válida; opções de serviço do fabricante podem não estar disponíveis; manuais de produtos, instruções e avisos de segurança podem não estar nas línguas do país de destino; os produtos (e materiais que o acompanham) pode não ter sido concebido em conformidade com as normas, especificações e requisitos de rotulagem do país de destino; e os produtos podem não estar em conformidade com a voltagem e outras normas elétricas do país de destino (requerendo assim o uso de um adaptador ou conversor caso seja apropriado). O destinatário é responsável por garantir que o produto pode ser legalmente importado para o país de destino. Quando encomenda à Ubuy ou aos seus afiliados, o destinatário é o importador de registo e deve estar em conformidade com todas as leis e regulamentos do país de destino.
  • Nem todos os produtos listados na Ubuy estão à venda, uma vez que a Ubuy é um motor de busca global. Os produtos estão sujeitos a leis de exportação/comércio.